Tony New Fashions

Verified Owner – Tony New Fashions

Tony New Fashions is a verified business serving New Bern and Eastern North Carolina.

Tony New Fashions on South Glenburnie Rd offers the latest urban streetwear, fashion apparel, shoes, and stylish accessories for men and women in New Bern, NC.

  • Contact / Specialist: Tony
  • Address / Location: 1908-F South Glenburnie Rd, New Bern, NC 28562
  • Phone: 252-638-3977 / 252-412-3245
  • Verified Network: Support New Bern Community Directory
πŸ›‘οΈ Information Verified: September 2026
πŸ“Œ
Specialty Professional Services
🌟
Vibe / Niche Family Friendly
πŸ’³
Price Range Standard Pricing

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Tony New Fashions located in New Bern?
Tony New Fashions is located in New Bern, NC. You can view their full mapped street address, interactive driving directions, and contact listings directly on this profile.
How can I contact Tony New Fashions?
You can call Tony New Fashions using the click-to-call details displayed on this profile, or use the secure sidebar message widget to request quotes directly.
Is Tony New Fashions a verified local business?
Yes, Tony New Fashions has verified their business profile on Support New Bern, ensuring that address coordinates and local listings remain accurate.

About Tony New Fashions & Local Service in Craven County

Tony New Fashions is an active member of the Support New Bern merchant directory, categorized under Clothing & Boutiques. Located at 1908-F South Glenburnie Rd, New Bern, NC 28562, this establishment serves residents across New Bern, Trent Woods, James City, River Bend, and greater Craven County.

Why Choose a Verified Local Clothing & Boutiques?

  • Community Accountability: Locally owned and operated establishments invest directly back into Eastern North Carolina schools, municipal infrastructure, and neighborhood events.
  • Verified Contact & Location: Direct telephone line (252-638-3977 / 252-412-3245) and physical street address verified against public business records.
  • Direct Communication: Speak directly with business representatives or request quotes with zero hidden middleman fees.

βœ“ Official Verified Listing: This profile is actively managed and verified directly by the owner / practitioner.

Stay Connected to Craven County

Discover upcoming festivals, weekend activities, and verified local trade merchants shaping our community.

πŸ“¬

Join The Craven County Insider

Get our free Thursday edition featuring upcoming weekend events, dining secret specials, and local business news delivered to your inbox.

Get Free Weekly Updates →
πŸ“’

Know an Amazing Local Business?

Have a local shop, restaurant, or trade specialist we should feature? Submit a community shoutout or claim an official sponsor spot.

Sign In


Register


Reset Password

Please enter your username or email address, you will receive a link to create a new password via email.